Photo Gallery

  • We Are Unique.
    We Culture & Develop Smart Personalities

    Drop Us a Message
  • Success is almost totally dependent upon drive and persistence.

    The extra energy required to make another effort or try another approach is the secret of winning.

    Show class, have pride, and display character. If you do, winning takes care of itself.

Meet Some Previous Winners

 

    1. Before
    2. After

    Obinna Akaolisa Onyemeh

    — University of Nigeria, Nsukka
    • 2016 Awardee – April
    • 300 Level
    • Electronic Engineering
    1. Before
    2. After

    Adetutu Omotoke Eniojukan

    — National Open University
    • 2016 Awardee – September
    • DE Aspirant
    • Hospitality Management
    1. Before
    2. After

    Caleb Onyekachi Nwachukwu

    — Imo state University, Owerri
    • 2016 Awardee – September
    • Aspirant
    • Economics
    1. Before
    2. After

    Joshua Akindele Borokinni

    — University of Benin
    • 2016 Awardee – September
    • 200 Level
    • Physiology
    1. Before
    2. After

    Adebayo Temilade Jumoke

    — University of Ibadan
    • 2015 Awardee – May
    • 200 Level
    • Law
    1. Before
    2. After

    Akinde Joseph Oluwafemi

    — Olabisi Onabanjo University
    • 2016 Awardee – September
    • 200 Level
    • Mechanical Engineering
    1. Before
    2. After

    Olatunde Mary Abimbola

    — Osun State University
    • 2015 Awardee – October
    • 200 Level
    • Agricultural Economics
    1. Before
    2. After

    Fasina Oriyomi Moses

    — The Shepherd University
    • 2016 Awardee – September
    • 300 Level
    • Environmental Health
    1. Before
    2. After

    Egbuna Emeka Victor

    — University of Nigeria, Nsukka
    • 2015 Awardee – October
    • 200 Level
    • Mechanical Engineering
    1. Before
    2. After

    Olaniyan Babajide Gabriel

    — University of Ilorin
    • 2016 Awardee – September
    • 100 Level
    • Industrial Chemistry
    1. Before
    2. After

    Alokan Oluwapelumi Silas

    — University of Lagos
    • 2016 Awardee – September
    • Aspirant
    • Industrial Chemistry
    1. Before
    2. After

    Oluwaseun Peter Aderibigbe

    — Usmanu Danfodio University, Sokoto
    • 2015 Awardee – May
    • 200 Level
    • Medical Laboratory Science
    1. Before
    2. After

    Victor Okechukwu Chimezie

    — University of Calabar
    • 2015 Awardee – October
    • 100 Level
    • Human Anatomy
    1. Before
    2. After

    Elijah Joseph

    — Federal University of Technology, Akure
    • 2015 Awardee – May
    • 100 Level
    • Chemistry
    1. Before
    2. After

    Gold Chigozirim Emenike

    — Yaba College of Technology
    • 2016 Awardee – April
    • ND 1
    • Accountancy
    1. Before
    2. After

    Florence Azebeomo

    — University of Ilorin
    • 2015 Awardee – October
    • 300 Level
    • French
    1. Before
    2. After

    Ademola Eesuola

    — Federal University of Technology, Akure
    • 2015 Awardee – May
    • 200 Level
    • Physics Electronics
    1. Before
    2. After

    Olawale Johnson Damilare

    — University of Ilorin
    • 2015 Awardee – October
    • 100 Level
    • Economics
    1. Before
    2. After

    Abdulwasiu Iyanda

    — Kwara State Polytechnic
    • 2015 Awardee – October
    • ND 1
    • Accountancy
    1. Before
    2. After

    Kuponiyi Kehinde

    — National Open University
    • 2015 Awardee – May
    • 100 Level
    • Entrepreneurship/Business Management
    1. Before
    2. After

    Wilson Jeffery Bolaji

    — Ekiti State University
    • 2015 Awardee – October
    • 200 Level
    • Agricultural Science – Education
    1. Before
    2. After

    Oladayo Akinseye Awokunle

    — Federal University of Technology, Akure
    • 2016 Awardee – April
    • 100 Level
    • Fishery and Aquaculture

Awesome Tips

 

  • Alacrity

    80

    Precision

    60

    Time Management

    40
  • Logic

    80

    General Knowledge

    60

    Overall Exposure

    40